Mr. Mad Devil

About Me

Picture
Real Name: Nrupen Devidas Masram
Nick Name: Max The Devil
Date Of Birth: 24/07/1988
Qualification: B.Tech Computer Science And Engineering, EC-CEH, RHCE
Home Town: Nagpur, Maharastsra, India
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

CrazyEngineers - Uniting 
 
 Engineers Across The World!